Lista de Competidores
Agrupar por
Nenhum
Class Id
Sail Number
Sailor Id
First Name
Last Name
Class Id
Sail Number
Sailor Id
First Name
Last Name
Optimist Veteranos
(98)
Sem registros
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3898
Bautista
Iriberri
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3903
Maria
Couyet
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3904
Vidmar
Lucas
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3905
Sofia
Bodetto
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3909
Pia
Larocca
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3910
Luisina
Robuschi
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3911
Carolina
Barcelo
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3913
Nicolás
Menéndez
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3917
Tomas
Stengel
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3922
Juan Ignacio
Cernadas
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3924
Trinidad
Tommasi
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3925
Olivia
Cozar
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3926
Gino
Pichetti
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3930
Juan Ignacio
Crespo
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3936
Juan Ignacio
Borobia Pederiva
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3938
Ruso
Garcia
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3939
Felix
Llauró
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3941
Angela
Dómine Zeano
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3942
Guido
Alemandi
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3943
Agustina
Argüelles
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3946
Mora
Moro
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3947
Joaquin
Blousson
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3948
Agustin
Pauls
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3950
Julieta
Benedetto
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3954
Alejandro
Dominguez
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3958
Santiago
Filogna
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3965
Juliana
Magnani
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3966
Lucas
Vogt
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3969
Luca
Maio
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3970
Maximo
Baudoino
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3976
Valentina
Maestri
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3977
Gino
Muscolini
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3978
Pilar
Cardulli
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3979
Camila
Sanchez
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3985
Julian
Gauna
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3987
Felipe
Serrano
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3988
Clara
Sabattini
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3989
Maria Emilia
Bieler
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3990
Felipe
Perry
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3991
Josefina
Molinari
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3992
Mia
Meynet
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3993
Felix
Ballestrin
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3994
Tomas
Ghirimoldi
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3995
Sofia
Gibert
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 3999
Dante
Pierson
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4000
Lucas
Cozar
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4011
Bautista
Luque
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4013
Facundo
Barbutto Paukner
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4015
Federico
Hormaiztegui
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4016
Hernaez
Victoria
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4016
Victoria
Hernaez
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4017
Franco
Sanchez
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4019
Joaco
Castex
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4020
Mateo Damian
Castañer
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4022
Tomas
Conte
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4027
Hariri
Felipe
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4028
Jazmin
Labourt
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4029
Octavio
Boz
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4032
Joaquín
Balbuena
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4037
Iñaki
Bambill
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4039
Lucille
Granados
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4040
María Clara
López Tilli
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4217
Joana
Cocchi Kubelka Freitas
Optimist Veteranos
ARG 4797
Lola
Peréz De Los Santos
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 3475
Davi Melati
D´Eça Neves
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 3888
Henrique Sasaki
Tannous
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4011
Henrique
Becker De Araujo Santos
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4072
Felipe
Kath Strassburger
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4122
Lara
Nakamura Candemil
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4191
Antônia
Gick
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4201
João Marcelo
Barbosa
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4208
Felipe
Vicente
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4215
Maria
Brum
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4217
Joana
Cocchi Kubelka De Freitas
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4218
Enzo
Ricardi
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4253
Melissa
Paradeda
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4262
Arthur
Kubelka De Carlos Back
Optimist Veteranos
BRA 4266
Zion
Brandao Faria
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 133
Sebastián
Cerda Neira
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 358
Agustín
Soto Lattes
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 488
German
Novion
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 511
Manuel
Mackenna
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 605
Santiago
Gaete Donoso
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 611
Javier
Mackenna
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 617
Clemente
Urzua Bolados
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 647
Genaro
Muñoz Navarrete
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 655
Emilia
Veloso
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 667
Camila
Ernst
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 681
Gabriel
Esparza Silva
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 697
Ignacia
Christie
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 698
Tomas
Christie
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 707
Juan Pablo
Ramirez
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 837
Agustin
Segovia Gaete
Optimist Veteranos
CHI 844
Bruno
Parodi
Optimist Veteranos
URU 240
Josefina
Guicheff
Optimist Veteranos
URU 368
Paula
Defazio Foglia
Optimist Veteranos
URU 378
Richi
Paz
Optimist Veteranos
URU 401
Cristobal
Carluccio
Soling
(14)
Sem registros
Soling
ARG 28
Luiz Gustavo
Geyer De Oliveira
Soling
ARG 30
Santiago
Vodanovich
Soling
ARG 32
Gustavo
Warburg
Soling
ARG 34
Diego
Cappagli
Soling
ARG 36
Alejandro
Cherro
Soling
ARG 37
Alejandro
Chometowski
Soling
ARG 39
Diego
Peisajovich
Soling
ARG 40
Martin
Jordana
Soling
ARG 42
Alberto
Zanetti
Soling
BRA 128
Dennis
Koch
Soling
BRA 15
Carlo
De Leo
Soling
BRA 28
Luiz Gustavo
Geyer De Oliveira
Soling
BRA 73
Kadu
Bergenthal
Soling
USA 853
Matias
Collins
ILCA 4
(38)
Sem registros
ILCA 4
ARG 0
Vicente
Curzi
ILCA 4
ARG 101
Ivo
Garino
ILCA 4
ARG 113458
Catalina
Gil Adamo
ILCA 4
ARG 164031
Franco
Cassiet
ILCA 4
ARG 164329
Luciana Marie
Busto Amer
ILCA 4
ARG 167203
Luca
Bolzani
ILCA 4
ARG 169444
Felipe
Wenzel
ILCA 4
ARG 171409
Facundo Martin
Lopez
ILCA 4
ARG 182316
Ivana
Frezza
ILCA 4
ARG 182710
Facundo
Pellejero
ILCA 4
ARG 192135
Bruno Javier
Benitez
ILCA 4
ARG 195348
Joaquin
Galvan
ILCA 4
ARG 195386
Segundo
García
ILCA 4
ARG 195396
Juana
Crola
ILCA 4
ARG 2
Nicolas
Zielke
ILCA 4
ARG 20
Ivo
Zuvic
ILCA 4
ARG 200512
Francisco
Gomez
ILCA 4
ARG 206711
Facundo
Panal
ILCA 4
ARG 207308
Conrado
Pérez Tutor
ILCA 4
ARG 207711
Alejo
Meynet
ILCA 4
ARG 208079
Manuela
Noé
ILCA 4
ARG 210105
Luna
Nogues
ILCA 4
ARG 218076
Agustín
González Villalba
ILCA 4
ARG 220278
Rafael
Manes
ILCA 4
ARG 220560
Ivan
Jovanovich
ILCA 4
ARG 222867
Juan Bartolome
Cha Vaccari
ILCA 4
ARG 223928
Juan Ignacio
Caramellino
ILCA 4
ARG 231197
Bruno
Pierson
ILCA 4
ARG 24
Martina
Wickel
ILCA 4
ARG 243921
Delfina
Recchio
ILCA 4
ARG 3
Felipe
Irigoyen
ILCA 4
ARG 37
Josefina
Capizzano
ILCA 4
ARG 4
Ramón
Queirel
ILCA 4
ARG 408
Lucas Santiago
Alcaraz
ILCA 4
ARG 55
Lucia
Cingolani
ILCA 4
ARG 552007
Francisco
Widel
ILCA 4
ARG 7
Violeta
Strella
ILCA 4
ARG 7567
Felipe
Alcaraz
Voltar
login
Footer